Skip to main content
Eaze Help Center

What brands are sold by Eaze's licensed dispensary partners?

Brands and licenses

Below are the brands sold on the Eaze platform by:

  • Brand
  • Adult-use license
  • Medical-use license    
Brand License Number
Altai CDPH-00000344
Beezle CDPH-T00000155
Bloom Farms CDPH-T00000171
Caliva CDPH-T00000114
Caliva (Flower) A11-17-0000006-TEMP
Cloud Confections CDPH-T00000170
Crafthouse A12-17-0000014-TEMP
DomPen CDPH-T00000312
Dosist CDPH-T00000168
Elite California A11-18-0000277-TEMP
Flavor CDPH-T00000344
Fresh Off The Bud CDPH-T00000017
Ganja Gold M12-18-0000037-TEMP
Gold Drop CDPH-T00001108
Guild (Flower) A12-18-0000079-TEMP
Herbology CDPH-T00000009
Humboldt Farms (Flower) C11-18-0000024-TEMP
Humboldt Farms CDPH-T00001192
Island A12-17-0000014-TEMP
Jetty CDPH-T00000160
Kingpen CDPH-T00001050
Loudpack Extracts CDPH-T00001050
Lowell Farms A11-18-0000283-TEMP
Lucky420 M11-18-0000125-TEMP
Old Pal C11-18-0000024-TEMP
Om Edibles CDPH-T00000075
Pacific Stone TML18-0002340
Papa & Barkley CDPH-T00000046
PLUS CDPH-T00000008
Select CDPH-T00000116
State CDPH-T00000581
TerpX CDPH-T00000344
THC Design A11-18-0000168-TEMP
Tiger Mint CDPH-T00000344
Utopia  CDPH-T00000350
Valhalla Confections CDPH-T00000753

eaze_enjoy_the_moment.png